Eurocopa 2016
(Sensible Soccer)

 

Grupo A

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif
1. Francia 7 3 2 1 0 9 5 1
2. Rusia 6 3 2 0 1 10 6 0
3. Polonia 2 3 0 2 1 5 7 0
4. Albania
1 3 0 1 2 5 11 -1

 

  Francia 5-2   Albania    
  Rusia 4-2   Polonia    

 

  Rusia 2-3   Francia    
  Albania 2-2   Polonia    

 

  Francia 1-1   Polonia    
  Albania 1-4   Rusia    

 


 

Grupo B

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif
1. Ucrania 7 3 2 1 0 6 3 3
2. Eslovaquia 7 3 2
1 0 5 3 2
3. Portugal 2 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1
4. Turquía
1 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4

 

  Ucrania 3-1 Turquía    
  Eslovaquia 2-2 Portugal    

 

  Eslovaquia 3-4 Ucrania    
  Turquía 2-2 Portugal    

 

  Ucrania 4-2 Portugal    
  Turquía 3-4 Eslovaquia    

 

 


Grupo C

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif
1. Austria 7 3 2 1 0 12 1 11
2. España 7 3 2 1 0 11 2 9
3. Irlanda 1 3 0 1 2 1 11 -10
4. Rumanía
1 3 0 1 2 2 12 -10

 

  España 6-1   Rumanía    
   Austria 6-0   Irlanda    

 

  Austria 1-1   España    
  Rumanía 1-1   Irlanda    

 

  España 4-0   Irlanda    
  Rumanía 0-5   Austria    

 


 

Grupo D

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif
1. Alemania 9 3 3 0 0 13 3 10
2. Italia 4 3 1 1 1 8 7 1
3. Hungría 4 3 1 1 1 8 10 -2
4. Islandia
0 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9

 

  Italia 1-3   Alemania    
  Hungría 4-1   Islandia    

 

  Hungría 3-3   Italia    
  Alemania 4-1   Islandia    

 

  Italia 4-1   Islandia    
  Alemania 6-1   Hungría    

 

 

 

Grupo E

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif
1. Bélgica 5 3 1 2 0 6 4 2
2. Suiza 5 3 1 2 0 6 4 2
3. República Checa 4 3 1 1 1 7 6 1
4. Irlanda del Norte
1 3 0 1 2 6 11 -5

 

  República Checa 5-2   Irlanda del Norte    
  Suiza 1-1   Bélgica    

 

  Suiza 1-1   República Checa    
  Irlanda del Norte 2-2   Bélgica    

 

  República Checa 1-3   Bélgica    
  Irlanda del Norte  2-4   Suiza    

 


 

Grupo F

Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif
1. Inglaterra 7 3 2 1 0 7 2 5
2. Croacia 6 3 2 0 1 7 7 0
3. Gales 2 3 0 2 1 7 8 -1
4. Suecia
1 3 0 1 2 7 11 -4

 

  Gales
1-1   Inglaterra    
  Suecia 2-4   Croacia    

 

  Suecia 4-4   Gales    
  Inglaterra 3-0   Croacia    

 

  Gales 2-3   Croacia    
  Inglaterra 3-1   Suecia    

 



   


Eliminatorias



Octavos de Final   Cuartos de Final   Semifinal   Final
                                                 
 
      Rusia 2      
    España 4      
        España 3      
        República Checa 0      
      Alemania 2    
    República Checa 3      
        España 6      
        Ucrania 1      
      Ucrania 4      
    Hungría 3      
        Ucrania 4    
        Inglaterra 3      
      Inglaterra 3    
    Suiza 2      
        España 4    
        Austria 1    
      Austria 5      
    Gales 2      
        Austria 4      
        Bélgica 3      
      Bélgica 2    
    Italia 1      
        Austria 5    
        Croacia 1      
      Francia 0      
    Polonia 2      
        Polonia 0    
        Croacia 6      
      Eslovaquia 1    
    Croacia 3      
 

 

 

 

 

Coppacampioni.png
 
 
Campeón
 



España