Copa Continental

Grupo A

País Pos. Equipos Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif.
http://chat-internacional.com/banderas1/banderas2/Per%C3%BA.png 1.  Deportivo Municipal Dep. Municipal 7 3 2 1 0 7 4 3
http://chat-internacional.com/banderas1/banderas2/Grecia.png 2.  Iraklis Salónica Iraklis Salónica 4 3 1 1 1 3 2 1
http://chat-internacional.com/banderas1/banderas2/Paraguay.png 3.  Nacional Nacional  4 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1
http://chat-internacional.com/banderas1/banderas2/Argentina.png 4.  Huracán Huracán 1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3

 

 

Resultados

Jornada 1

Nacional Nacional  1-0  Huracán Huracán
Iraklis Salónica Iraklis Salónica  1-2  Deportivo Municipal Dep. Municipal

Jornada 2

Dep. Municipal Deportivo Municipal  2-2  Huracán Huracán
Iraklis Salónica Iraklis Salónica  0-0  Nacional Nacional 

Jornada 3

Huracán Huracán  0-2  Iraklis Salónica Iraklis Salónica
Dep. Municipal Deportivo Municipal  3-1  Nacional Nacional 

 

Grupo B

País Pos. Equipos Pts. PJ PG PE PP GF GC Dif.
http://chat-internacional.com/banderas1/banderas2/Eslovaquia.png 1.  Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 7 3 2 1 0 6 4 2
http://chat-internacional.com/banderas1/banderas2/Italia.png 2.  Palermo Palermo 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1
http://chat-internacional.com/banderas1/banderas2/Bolivia.jpg 3.  Oriente Petrolero Petrolero 2 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1
http://chat-internacional.com/banderas1/banderas2/Dinamarca.jpg 4.  Brøndby Brondby 1 3 0 1 2 0 2 -2

 

Resultados

Jornada 1

Palermo Palermo  1-0  Brøndby Brondby
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava  2-1  Oriente Petrolero Petrolero

Jornada 2

Petrolero Oriente Petrolero  0-0  Brøndby Brondby
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava  3-3  Palermo Palermo

Jornada 3

Brondby Brøndby  0-1  Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
Petrolero Oriente Petrolero  0-0  Palermo Palermo

 

Eliminatorias

  Semifinales   Final
             
 

 

   Deportivo Municipal Dep. Municipal 1  
   Palermo Palermo 0  
   
     
       Deportivo Municipal Dep. Municipal 1
     Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2
   
   
    Tercer Puesto
       
   Iraklis Salónica Iraklis Salónica 1    Palermo Palermo (pen.) 2 (3)
   Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3      Iraklis Salónica Iraklis Salónica 2 (2)

 

 

 

 

CAMPEÓN DE LA COPA CONTINENTAL

Escudo/Bandera Sl. Bratislava

Slovan Bratislava